Australia - Gold Australia - Gold

Medallist by Sport

Name Date Event Medal
Mon, 9 Apr Men's Vault Gold
Mon, 9 Apr Women's Floor Exercise Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sun, 8 Apr Men's 20km Race Walk Gold
Wed, 11 Apr Men's F38 Shot Put Gold
Wed, 11 Apr Men's High Jump Gold
Sun, 15 Apr Men's Marathon Gold
Thu, 12 Apr Men's Pole Vault Gold
Mon, 9 Apr Men's T38 100m Gold
Sun, 15 Apr Men's T54 Marathon Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Women's 20km Race Walk Gold
Thu, 12 Apr Women's Discus Throw Gold
Wed, 11 Apr Women's Javelin Throw Gold
Isis HOLT
(T35) 
Wed, 11 Apr Women's T35 100m Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Women's T54 1500m Gold
Sun, 15 Apr Women's T54 Marathon Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sun, 15 Apr Men Gold
Sat, 14 Apr Women Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Thu, 12 Apr Men Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sat, 14 Apr Men's 60kg Gold
Sat, 14 Apr Women's 57kg Gold
Sat, 14 Apr Women's 60kg Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Tue, 10 Apr Men's Individual Time Trial Gold
Sat, 14 Apr Men's Road Race Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Women's Individual Time Trial Gold
Sat, 14 Apr Women's Road Race Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sun, 8 Apr Men's 1000m Time Trial Gold
Sat, 7 Apr Men's 15km Scratch Race Gold
Thu, 5 Apr Men's 4000m Team Pursuit Gold
Fri, 6 Apr Men's Keirin Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Women's 10km Scratch Race Gold
Thu, 5 Apr Women's 4000m Team Pursuit Gold
Sat, 7 Apr Women's 500m Time Trial Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Women's Keirin Gold
Fri, 6 Apr Women's Sprint Gold
Thu, 5 Apr Women's Team Sprint Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sat, 14 Apr Men's 10m Platform Gold
Thu, 12 Apr Women's 10m Platform Gold
Wed, 11 Apr Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sat, 14 Apr Men Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Fri, 13 Apr Men's Singles Gold
Thu, 12 Apr Open B6/B7/B8 Triples Gold
Mon, 9 Apr Women's Fours Gold
Thu, 12 Apr Women's Triples Gold
Wed, 11 Apr Mixed B2/B3 Pairs Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sun, 8 Apr Men's 10m Air Rifle Gold
Wed, 11 Apr Men's 50m Pistol Gold
Fri, 13 Apr Women's Trap Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sun, 15 Apr Men's Doubles Gold
Sat, 14 Apr Mixed Doubles Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Fri, 6 Apr Men's 100m Backstroke Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Men's 1500m Freestyle Gold
Mon, 9 Apr Men's 200m Backstroke Gold
Fri, 6 Apr Men's 200m Freestyle Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Men's 200m Individual Medley Gold
Fri, 6 Apr Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Thu, 5 Apr Men's 400m Freestyle Gold
Fri, 6 Apr Men's 400m Individual Medley Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Men's 50m Backstroke Gold
Mon, 9 Apr Men's S7 50m Freestyle Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Men's S9 100m Backstroke Gold
Timothy DISKEN
(SB8,S9) 
Fri, 6 Apr Men's S9 100m Freestyle Gold
Timothy DISKEN
(SB8,S9) 
Sat, 7 Apr Men's SB8 100m Breaststroke Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Men's SM8 200m Individual Medley Gold
Fri, 6 Apr Women's 100m Butterfly Gold
Mon, 9 Apr Women's 100m Freestyle Gold
Thu, 5 Apr Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold
Sat, 7 Apr Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Women's 400m Freestyle Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Women's 50m Backstroke Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Women's 50m Butterfly Gold
Sat, 7 Apr Women's 50m Freestyle Gold
Mon, 9 Apr Women's 800m Freestyle Gold
Tue, 10 Apr Women's S8 50m Freestyle Gold
Sun, 8 Apr Women's S9 100m Freestyle Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sat, 14 Apr Women's TT6-10 Singles Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Sat, 7 Apr Mixed Team Relay Gold
Name Date Event Medal
Fri, 6 Apr Women's 58kg Gold

Legend

Gold: Gold

All Sports Latest Medals

LabelPoweredBy