Medals

Multi-Medallists

Rank Name Sport Event Medal Total
1
Swimming
Men's 100m Backstroke Gold 5
Men's 200m Backstroke Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley Gold
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold
Men's 50m Backstroke Gold
2
Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Horizontal Bar Gold 6
Men's Individual All-Around Gold
Men's Team Gold
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Men's Parallel Bars Silver
Men's Rings Silver
3
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Gold 6
Hoop Gold
Individual All-Around Gold
Team Gold
Ribbon Silver
Clubs Bronze
4
Swimming
Men's 200m Freestyle Gold 5
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle Silver
5
Swimming
Women's 100m Butterfly Gold 6
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 200m Butterfly Bronze
Women's 200m Freestyle Bronze
6
Swimming
Men's 100m Butterfly Gold 5
Men's 200m Butterfly Gold
Men's 50m Butterfly Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle Silver
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze
7
Swimming
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold 4
Women's 400m Freestyle Gold
Women's 800m Freestyle Gold
Women's 200m Freestyle Silver

Swimming
Women's 100m Freestyle Gold 4
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle Silver

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold 4
Women's 50m Butterfly Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Rings Gold 4
Men's Team Gold
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Men's Vault Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Individual All-Around Gold 4
Women's Team Gold
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Women's Vault Silver

Cycling Track
Women's Keirin Gold 4
Women's Sprint Gold
Women's Team Sprint Gold
Women's 500m Time Trial Silver
13
Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Gold 4
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Women's Vault Gold
Women's Floor Exercise Bronze
14
Diving
Men's 1m Springboard Gold 3
Men's 3m Springboard Gold
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold
15
Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Gold 4
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Men's Horizontal Bar Silver
Men's Individual All-Around Silver

Swimming
Women's 100m Backstroke Gold 4
Women's 200m Backstroke Gold
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver
Women's 50m Backstroke Silver

Table Tennis
Mixed Doubles Gold 4
Women's Doubles Gold
Women's Singles Silver
Women's Team Silver
18
Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold 4
Women's 50m Backstroke Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke Silver
Women's 200m Backstroke Bronze

Cycling Track
Women's 500m Time Trial Gold 4
Women's Team Sprint Gold
Women's Keirin Silver
Women's Sprint Bronze

Swimming
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold 4
Men's 400m Freestyle Gold
Men's 200m Freestyle Silver
Men's 1500m Freestyle Bronze

Table Tennis
Women's Singles Gold 4
Women's Team Gold
Women's Doubles Silver
Mixed Doubles Bronze
22
Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Gold 3
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Women's Uneven Bars Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Gold 3
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Men's Pommel Horse Silver
24
Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Gold 3
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold
Men's Vault Bronze

Squash
Women's Doubles Gold 3
Women's Singles Gold
Mixed Doubles Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Floor Exercise Gold 3
Men's Parallel Bars Gold
Men's Individual All-Around Bronze
27
Cycling Track
Women's 10km Scratch Race Gold 2
Women's 4000m Team Pursuit Gold

Lawn Bowls
Women's Fours Gold 2
Women's Triples Gold

Athletics
Women's 1500m Gold 2
Women's 800m Gold

Shooting
Queen's Prize Individual Gold 2
Queen's Prize Pairs Gold

Lawn Bowls
Men's Fours Gold 2
Men's Triples Gold

Athletics
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Gold 2
Men's 400m Gold

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Gold 2
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Gold 2
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Gold

Athletics
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold 2
Women's 400m Hurdles Gold

Athletics
Men's 10,000m Gold 2
Men's 5000m Gold

Swimming
Women's S8 50m Freestyle Gold 2
Women's S9 100m Freestyle Gold

Athletics
Women's T54 1500m Gold 2
Women's T54 Marathon Gold

Shooting
Women's 10m Air Rifle Gold 2
Women's 50m Rifle Prone Gold

Cycling Track
Men's 1000m Time Trial Gold 2
Men's Keirin Gold

Lawn Bowls
Women's Fours Gold 2
Women's Triples Gold

Cycling Track
Men's B&VI 1000m TT Gold 2
Men's B&VI Sprint Gold

Table Tennis
Men's Singles Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Gold

Lawn Bowls
Women's Fours Gold 2
Women's Triples Gold

Lawn Bowls
Men's Fours Gold 2
Men's Triples Gold

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Gold 2
Women's Singles Gold

Cycling Track
Men's Sprint Gold 2
Men's Team Sprint Gold

Cycling Track
Men's 15km Scratch Race Gold 2
Men's 4000m Team Pursuit Gold
Sophie PASCOE
(SB9,SM10) 

Swimming
Women's SB9 100m Breaststroke Gold 2
Women's SM10 200m Individual Medley Gold

Cycling Track
Women's B&VI 1000m TT Gold 2
Women's B&VI Sprint Gold

Swimming
Women's 100m Breaststroke Gold 2
Women's 200m Breaststroke Gold
Timothy DISKEN
(SB8,S9) 

Swimming
Men's S9 100m Freestyle Gold 2
Men's SB8 100m Breaststroke Gold
54
Swimming
Women's 200m Freestyle Gold 8
Women's 200m Backstroke Silver
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle Silver
Women's 100m Backstroke Bronze
Women's 100m Freestyle Bronze
55
Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Balance Beam Gold 4
Women's Team Silver
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver
Women's Individual All-Around Bronze

Swimming
Men's 200m Breaststroke Gold 4
Men's 100m Breaststroke Silver
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver
Men's 50m Breaststroke Bronze
57
Swimming
Men's 100m Breaststroke Gold 3
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver
Men's 50m Breaststroke Silver

Swimming
Men's 50m Freestyle Gold 3
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold 3
Men's 100m Backstroke Silver
Men's 200m Backstroke Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Uneven Bars Gold 3
Women's Team Silver
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver
61
Swimming
Men's 100m Freestyle Gold 6
Men's 200m Individual Medley Silver
Men's 200m Butterfly Bronze
Men's 200m Freestyle Bronze
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
62
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ribbon Gold 4
Team Silver
Hoop Bronze
Individual All-Around Bronze
63
Cycling Track
Men's Team Sprint Gold 3
Men's 1000m Time Trial Silver
Men's Keirin Bronze

Table Tennis
Men's Doubles Gold 3
Mixed Doubles Silver
Men's Team Bronze

Badminton
Men's Doubles Gold 3
Mixed Doubles Silver
Mixed Team Event Bronze

Table Tennis
Men's Team Gold 3
Men's Doubles Silver
Mixed Doubles Bronze

Table Tennis
Men's Team Gold 3
Men's Doubles Silver
Men's Singles Bronze

Table Tennis
Women's Doubles Gold 3
Women's Team Silver
Women's Singles Bronze
69
Athletics
Men's 100m Gold 2
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Silver

Lawn Bowls
Men's Fours Gold 2
Men's Pairs Silver
Alice TAI
(S9) 

Swimming
Women's S9 100m Backstroke Gold 2
Women's S9 100m Freestyle Silver

Athletics
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold 2
Women's 400m Silver

Athletics
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Gold 2
Men's 400m Silver

Cycling Track
Men's 4000m Individual Pursuit Gold 2
Men's 4000m Team Pursuit Silver

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Gold 2
Men's Doubles Silver

Badminton
Men's Singles Gold 2
Mixed Team Event Silver

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold 2
Men's 200m Butterfly Silver

Diving
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold 2
Women's 1m Springboard Silver

Shooting
Women's 25m Pistol Gold 2
Women's 10m Air Pistol Silver

Swimming
Men's 1500m Freestyle Gold 2
Men's 400m Freestyle Silver

Triathlon
Mixed Team Relay Gold 2
Men Silver

Cycling Track
Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit Gold 2
Women's 25km Points Race Silver

Athletics
Men's T54 Marathon Gold 2
Men's T54 1500m Silver

Badminton
Women's Doubles Gold 2
Mixed Team Event Silver

Table Tennis
Women's Team Gold 2
Women's Doubles Silver

Lawn Bowls
Men's Fours Gold 2
Men's Pairs Silver

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Gold 2
Men's Doubles Silver

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Gold 2
Men's Singles Silver

Shooting
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Gold 2
Women's 50m Rifle Prone Silver

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Gold 2
Women's Singles Silver

Badminton
Women's Doubles Gold 2
Mixed Team Event Silver
92
Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Floor Exercise Gold 3
Women's Team Bronze
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze

Swimming
Men's 50m Breaststroke Gold 3
Men's 100m Breaststroke Bronze
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze

Diving
Men's 10m Platform Gold 3
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Bronze
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Bronze

Swimming
Women's 200m Individual Medley Gold 3
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
96
Swimming
Women's 200m Butterfly Gold 2
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze

Athletics
Women's 400m Gold 2
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Bronze

Cycling Track
Women's 4000m Team Pursuit Gold 2
Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Gold 2
Women's Doubles Bronze

Swimming
Men's S9 100m Backstroke Gold 2
Men's S9 100m Freestyle Bronze

Swimming
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold 2
Women's 100m Butterfly Bronze

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold 2
Men's 50m Freestyle Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Doubles Gold 2
Mixed Team Event Bronze

Badminton
Men's Doubles Gold 2
Mixed Team Event Bronze

Swimming
Men's 400m Individual Medley Gold 2
Men's 200m Individual Medley Bronze

Athletics
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Gold 2
Women's 200m Bronze

Squash
Mixed Doubles Gold 2
Women's Doubles Bronze

Diving
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold 2
Women's 1m Springboard Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Doubles Gold 2
Mixed Team Event Bronze

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold 2
Women's 100m Breaststroke Bronze

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold 2
Men's 100m Butterfly Bronze

Table Tennis
Men's Team Gold 2
Men's Doubles Bronze

Squash
Men's Singles Gold 2
Men's Doubles Bronze

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold 2
Men's 200m Breaststroke Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Gold 2
Women's Doubles Bronze

Athletics
Women's T38 Long Jump Gold 2
Women's T38 100m Bronze

Athletics
Women's 100m Hurdles Gold 2
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Bronze

Shooting
Queen's Prize Pairs Gold 2
Queen's Prize Individual Bronze

Table Tennis
Men's Doubles Gold 2
Men's Team Bronze

Table Tennis
Men's Team Gold 2
Men's Doubles Bronze

Athletics
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold 2
Women's 400m Bronze
122
Swimming
Men's 100m Butterfly Silver 5
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver
Men's 400m Freestyle Bronze
123
Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Floor Exercise Silver 4
Men's Team Silver
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver
Men's Rings Bronze

Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Silver 4
Clubs Silver
Team Silver
Ribbon Bronze
125
Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Horizontal Bar Silver 3
Men's Team Silver
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver 3
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver
127
Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Silver 3
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver
Women's Balance Beam Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Doubles Silver 3
Women's Doubles Silver
Mixed Team Event Bronze

Cycling Track
Women's Sprint Silver 3
Women's Team Sprint Silver
Women's Keirin Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Silver 3
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver
Men's Pommel Horse Bronze
131
Lawn Bowls
Men's Fours Silver 2
Men's Triples Silver

Lawn Bowls
Men's Fours Silver 2
Men's Triples Silver

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver

Cycling Track
Men's 15km Scratch Race Silver 2
Men's 40km Points Race Silver

Athletics
Women's 100m Silver 2
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Silver

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver

Squash
Mixed Doubles Silver 2
Women's Doubles Silver

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver

Athletics
Men's 100m Silver 2
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Silver 2
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver

Cycling Track
Men's B&VI 1000m TT Silver 2
Men's B&VI Sprint Silver

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver

Triathlon
Mixed Team Relay Silver 2
Women Silver

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver 2
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver

Swimming
Women's 100m Breaststroke Silver 2
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Silver 2
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver

Diving
Men's 10m Platform Silver 2
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Silver

Diving
Women's 10m Platform Silver 2
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Silver

Athletics
Men's 10,000m Silver 2
Men's 5000m Silver

Lawn Bowls
Men's Fours Silver 2
Men's Triples Silver

Lawn Bowls
Women's Fours Silver 2
Women's Pairs Silver

Diving
Men's 3m Springboard Silver 2
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Silver

Table Tennis
Men's Singles Silver 2
Men's Team Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Silver 2
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Silver 2
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Silver
Timothy HODGE
(S9,SB8) 

Swimming
Men's S9 100m Backstroke Silver 2
Men's SB8 100m Breaststroke Silver
157
Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Individual All-Around Silver 4
Women's Team Bronze
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze
Women's Uneven Bars Bronze
158
Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Balance Beam Silver 3
Women's Team Bronze
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze
159
Blake COCHRANE
(SB7,SM8) 

Swimming
Men's SM8 200m Individual Medley Silver 2
Men's SB8 100m Breaststroke Bronze

Swimming
Men's 50m Freestyle Silver 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze

Lawn Bowls
Women's Pairs Silver 2
Women's Singles Bronze

Shooting
Women's 25m Pistol Silver 2
Women's 10m Air Pistol Bronze

Swimming
Women's S9 100m Backstroke Silver 2
Women's S9 100m Freestyle Bronze

Cycling Track
Women's Team Sprint Silver 2
Women's 500m Time Trial Bronze

Cycling Track
Men's 4000m Team Pursuit Silver 2
Men's 40km Points Race Bronze

Athletics
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Silver 2
Women's 100m Bronze

Swimming
Women's 400m Freestyle Silver 2
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze

Diving
Men's 1m Springboard Silver 2
Men's 3m Springboard Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze

Swimming
Women's 100m Butterfly Silver 2
Women's 50m Butterfly Bronze

Swimming
Men's 400m Individual Medley Silver 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze

Cycling Track
Women's 10km Scratch Race Silver 2
Women's 25km Points Race Bronze

Squash
Men's Singles Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze

Badminton
Women's Doubles Silver 2
Mixed Team Event Bronze

Table Tennis
Mixed Doubles Silver 2
Women's Team Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Silver 2
Men's Doubles Bronze

Badminton
Mixed Team Event Silver 2
Men's Doubles Bronze
179
Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Floor Exercise Bronze 3
Men's Team Bronze
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze 3
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 400m Freestyle Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Bronze 3
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze
Women's Vault Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Parallel Bars Bronze 3
Men's Team Bronze
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze
183
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Ball Bronze 2
Team Bronze

Cycling Track
Men's B&VI 1000m TT Bronze 2
Men's B&VI Sprint Bronze

Swimming
Women's 200m Breaststroke Bronze 2
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Bronze 2
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze 2
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze

Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze 2
Women's 50m Backstroke Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Bronze 2
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze

Cycling Track
Men's Sprint Bronze 2
Men's Team Sprint Bronze

Athletics
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Bronze 2
Men's 400m Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Men's Team Bronze 2
Men's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze

Diving
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Bronze 2
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Bronze

Diving
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Bronze 2
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Bronze

Shooting
Men's 10m Air Pistol Bronze 2
Men's 50m Pistol Bronze

Badminton
Men's Singles Bronze 2
Mixed Team Event Bronze

Artistic Gymnastics
Women's Team Bronze 2
Women's Team Final & Ind. Qualification Bronze

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze 2
Men's 50m Butterfly Bronze

Shooting
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Bronze 2
Women's 50m Rifle Prone Bronze

Swimming
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze

Athletics
Men's 100m Bronze 2
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Bronze

Legend

Gold: Gold
Silver: Silver
Bronze: Bronze

All Sports Latest Medals

LabelPoweredBy