Results - Men's Individual All-Around Final

Venue: Coomera Indoor Sports Ctr

Date:  7 Apr 9:09

Rotations
Rotation 1 Rotation 2 Rotation 3 Rotation 4 Rotation 5 Rotation 6

Floor Exercise - Start List
Bib Name
123
222
112
132
135
122

Rings - Start List
Bib Name
161
171
251
212
202
143

Pommel Horse - Start List
Bib Name
101
151
104
215
221
201


Superior Jury
Superior Jury
Gerhard ALBRECHT
Superior Jury
Jeff THOMSON

Judges Floor Exercise
Difficulty Judge 1
Paul EDWARDS
Difficulty Judge 2
Claire MCANENY
Execution Judge 1
Ken BOW
Execution Judge 2
Kelly MOCK
Execution Judge 3
Pravin DHAGE
Execution Judge 4
Soong Park LOH
Execution Reference Judge 1
Andrew James HIGGINS
Execution Reference Judge 2
Christo MALAN
Time Judge
Kathleen Elizabeth GRAHAM
Line Judge 1
Bradley MANNIX
Line Judge 2
Matthew LEAN

Judges Vault
Difficulty Judge 1
Paul EDWARDS
Difficulty Judge 2
Claire MCANENY
Execution Judge 1
Ken BOW
Execution Judge 2
Kelly MOCK
Execution Judge 3
Pravin DHAGE
Execution Judge 4
Soong Park LOH
Execution Reference Judge 1
Andrew James HIGGINS
Execution Reference Judge 2
Christo MALAN
Line Judge 1
Peter MOON

Judges Parallel Bars
Difficulty Judge 1
James MAY
Difficulty Judge 2
Puay Liang SNG
Execution Judge 1
Jan Hendrik JANSE VAN VUUREN
Execution Judge 2
John CARROLL
Execution Judge 3
Panagiotis ARISTOTELOUS
Execution Judge 4
Thomas MCGILL
Execution Reference Judge 1
Kwang Tung ONN
Execution Reference Judge 2
Gareth Paul BRETTELL
Time Judge
Daren WOLFE

Judges Horizontal Bar
Difficulty Judge 1
Paul SZYJKO
Difficulty Judge 2
Craig RICHARDSON
Execution Judge 1
Tong Ee LIEW
Execution Judge 2
Andrew CORDERY
Execution Judge 3
Ian GREENHILL
Execution Judge 4
Teng Guan Perry KOH
Execution Reference Judge 1
Dimitrios ANGONAS
Execution Reference Judge 2
Nicola HANLEY

Judges Rings
Difficulty Judge 1
Paul SZYJKO
Difficulty Judge 2
Craig RICHARDSON
Execution Judge 1
Tong Ee LIEW
Execution Judge 2
Andrew CORDERY
Execution Judge 3
Ian GREENHILL
Execution Judge 4
Teng Guan Perry KOH
Execution Reference Judge 1
Dimitrios ANGONAS
Execution Reference Judge 2
Nicola HANLEY

Judges Pommel Horse
Difficulty Judge 1
James MAY
Difficulty Judge 2
Puay Liang SNG
Execution Judge 1
Jan Hendrik JANSE VAN VUUREN
Execution Judge 2
John CARROLL
Execution Judge 3
Panagiotis ARISTOTELOUS
Execution Judge 4
Thomas MCGILL
Execution Reference Judge 1
Kwang Tung ONN
Execution Reference Judge 2
Gareth Paul BRETTELL

Legend

AUS: Australia
CAN: Canada
CYP: Cyprus
ENG: England
FIG: International Gymnastics Federation
IND: India
IOM: Isle of Man
MAS: Malaysia
NIR: Northern Ireland
NZL: New Zealand
RSA: South Africa
SCO: Scotland
SGP: Singapore
WAL: Wales

Artistic Gymnastics Live Now

Artistic Gymnastics Up Next

LabelPoweredBy