Event Schedule - Mixed Doubles

Time Event Status
Tue, 10 Apr 11:55
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
WONG Guang Liang Jason/ONG Ren-Ne
2
BIGNELL Matthew/TEMPLE REDSHAW Emily
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:55
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
DIAS Sachin/HENDAHEWA Thilini Pramodika
2
EKIRING Edwin/BANGI Shamim
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:55
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
MALCOUZANE Steve/AH WAN Juliette
0
McNEE Anthony/BAILEY Alana
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
LINDEMAN Ty/TAM Brittney
2
GHISLAIN Kervin/CAMILLE Allisen
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
YANG Brian/LI Michelle
2
TREBERT Jordan/JOHNSON Elena
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
DONKOR Emmanuel/AMASAH Stella Koteikai
2
FONG Liam/WHITESIDE Andra
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
RANKIREDDY Satwik/PONNAPPA Ashwini
2
HARDY Stuart/le TISSIER Chloe
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
ALI Murad/SHAHZAD Mahoor
0
CAMPBELL Martin/MACPHERSON Julie
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
GOONETHILLEKA Buwaneka/SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
2
AYITTEY Abraham/MENSAH Gifty
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:40
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
SAM Daniel/MIGBODZI Eyram
0
CHRISNANTA Danny Bawa/WONG Jia Ying Crystal
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 14:15
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
COETZER Cameron/BUTLER-EMMETT Michelle
2
LUBAH Aatish/CHAN-LAM Nicki
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:15
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
MUNGA Victor/JOSEPH Mercy
(W/O)
DUNN Alexander/O'DONNELL Eleanor
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:50
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
ADEOYE Tobi/MORRIS Zoe
0
RICKETTS Samuel/WYNTER Katherine
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
MOLIA Burty/GIBSON Karyn
2
KASIRYE Brian/NAKIYEMBA Aisha
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 21:10
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
PAUL Georges Julien/ALLET Aurelie Marie Elisa
2
BHATTI Muhammad Irfan Saeed/BASHIR Palwasha
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 21:45
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
CHAMBERS Ciaran/CHAMBERS Sinead
CLARK Douglas/MARCH Cheryl
(W/O)
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 21:45
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
VIJAYANATH Prakash/SCHOLTZ Johanita
2
MULENGA Chongo/SIAMUPANGILA Everlyn
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:55
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
LINDEMAN Ty/TAM Brittney
2
MULENGA Kalombo/SIAMUPANGILA Ogar
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
GOH Soon Huat/LAI Shevon Jemie
2
CHAMBERS Ciaran/CHAMBERS Sinead
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
TSAI Kristen/YAKURA Nyl
2
COETZER Cameron/BUTLER-EMMETT Michelle
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
LI Benjamin/LI Jessica
0
DONKOR Emmanuel/AMASAH Stella Koteikai
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:25
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
LANE Ben/PUGH Jessica
0
RANKIREDDY Satwik/PONNAPPA Ashwini
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:25
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
LEYDON-DAVIS Oliver/LEYDON-DAVIS Susannah
2
McNEE Anthony/BAILEY Alana
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:00
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
YANG Brian/LI Michelle
0
ADCOCK Gabrielle/ADCOCK Chris
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:00
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
RICKETTS Samuel/WYNTER Katherine
0
SERASINGHE Sawan/MAPASA Setyana
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:00
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
CHRISNANTA Danny Bawa/WONG Jia Ying Crystal
2
von BODENSTEIN Bongani/de VILLIERS Elsie
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
ELLIS Marcus/SMITH Lauren
2
CAMPBELL Martin/MACPHERSON Julie
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
DIXON Elise/HUTCHINGS Alexander
0
DIAS Sachin/HENDAHEWA Thilini Pramodika
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 21:10
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
GOONETHILLEKA Buwaneka/SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
0
DUNN Alexander/O'DONNELL Eleanor
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 21:45
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
MOLIA Burty/GIBSON Karyn
0
CHOPRA Pranaav/REDDY N. Sikki
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 21:45
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
PAUL Georges Julien/ALLET Aurelie Marie Elisa
0
CHAN Peng Soon/GOH Liu Ying
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 21:45
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
WONG Guang Liang Jason/ONG Ren-Ne
2
BAAH Michael Opoku/ATIPAKA Grace
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 22:20
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
TAN Wei Han/HEE Yong Kai Terry
2
VIJAYANATH Prakash/SCHOLTZ Johanita
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:01
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
RANKIREDDY Satwik/PONNAPPA Ashwini
2
TSAI Kristen/YAKURA Nyl
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:01
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
DUNN Alexander/O'DONNELL Eleanor
0
CHAN Peng Soon/GOH Liu Ying
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:40
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
CHRISNANTA Danny Bawa/WONG Jia Ying Crystal
0
CHOPRA Pranaav/REDDY N. Sikki
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 12:20
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
TAN Wei Han/HEE Yong Kai Terry
2
DIAS Sachin/HENDAHEWA Thilini Pramodika
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 14:20
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
ELLIS Marcus/SMITH Lauren
2
LEYDON-DAVIS Oliver/LEYDON-DAVIS Susannah
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 17:31
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
LINDEMAN Ty/TAM Brittney
0
SERASINGHE Sawan/MAPASA Setyana
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:10
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
GOH Soon Huat/LAI Shevon Jemie
2
DONKOR Emmanuel/AMASAH Stella Koteikai
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:10
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
WONG Guang Liang Jason/ONG Ren-Ne
0
ADCOCK Gabrielle/ADCOCK Chris
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 12:20
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal
ELLIS Marcus/SMITH Lauren
2
TAN Wei Han/HEE Yong Kai Terry
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 13:40
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal
SERASINGHE Sawan/MAPASA Setyana
0
ADCOCK Gabrielle/ADCOCK Chris
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 17:30
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal
CHAN Peng Soon/GOH Liu Ying
2
CHOPRA Pranaav/REDDY N. Sikki
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 20:10
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal
GOH Soon Huat/LAI Shevon Jemie
0
RANKIREDDY Satwik/PONNAPPA Ashwini
2
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 14:20
Mixed Doubles Semifinal
CHAN Peng Soon/GOH Liu Ying
0
ADCOCK Gabrielle/ADCOCK Chris
2
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 14:20
Mixed Doubles Semifinal
RANKIREDDY Satwik/PONNAPPA Ashwini
1
ELLIS Marcus/SMITH Lauren
2
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 20:10
Bronze Medal Event Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match
RANKIREDDY Satwik/PONNAPPA Ashwini
0
CHAN Peng Soon/GOH Liu Ying
2
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 9:00
Gold Medal Event Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
ELLIS Marcus/SMITH Lauren
1
ADCOCK Gabrielle/ADCOCK Chris
2
Finished

Legend

W/O: Retired

Badminton Live Now

Badminton Up Next

LabelPoweredBy