Event Schedule - Men's Doubles

Time Event Status
Tue, 10 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool E
ALEXANDER Zac/PALMER David
2
FRAZER Alexander/KELLY Jacob
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool G
SELBY Daryl/WALLER Adrian
2
KAWOOYA Michael/RUKUNYA Ian
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool F
CREED Peter/MAKIN Joel
2
JOMBLA Ernest/MANSARAY Yusif
(W/O) 0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:45
Men's Doubles Pool D
JAMES Declan/WILLSTROP James
2
CHAPMAN Joe/SORRENTINO Neville
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:00
Men's Doubles Pool B
CLYNE Alan/LOBBAN Greg
2
CHILAMBWE Manda/NDHLOVU Kelvin
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:00
Men's Doubles Pool A
CUSKELLY Ryan/PILLEY Cameron
2
PALA Sailesh/PARSHOTTAM Romit
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:30
Men's Doubles Pool C
COLL Paul/GRAYSON Campbell
2
DOYLE Jason/SNAGG Jules
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:30
Men's Doubles Pool H
ADNAN Nafiizwan/YUEN Ivan
2
BAILEY Othniel/WILSON Omari
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool F
CREED Peter/MAKIN Joel
1
MALHOTRA Vikram/TANDON Ramit
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool C
COLL Paul/GRAYSON Campbell
2
HINDLE Bradley/ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:45
Men's Doubles Pool G
SELBY Daryl/WALLER Adrian
2
KAMAL Mohammad Syafiq/NG Eain Yow
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:30
Men's Doubles Pool E
ALEXANDER Zac/PALMER David
2
BINNIE Chris/WALTERS Lewis
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Doubles Pool H
ADNAN Nafiizwan/YUEN Ivan
2
BEDDOES Lance/WILLIAMS Evan
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Doubles Pool B
CLYNE Alan/LOBBAN Greg
2
KHALIL Jason-Ray/SETH Sunil
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Doubles Pool D
JAMES Declan/WILLSTROP James
2
ASLAM Tayyab/ZAMAN Farhan
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Doubles Pool A
CUSKELLY Ryan/PILLEY Cameron
2
PATRICK Mandela/WILSON Kale
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool A
PATRICK Mandela/WILSON Kale
2
PALA Sailesh/PARSHOTTAM Romit
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool C
HINDLE Bradley/ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
2
DOYLE Jason/SNAGG Jules
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool E
BINNIE Chris/WALTERS Lewis
2
FRAZER Alexander/KELLY Jacob
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Pool B
KHALIL Jason-Ray/SETH Sunil
2
CHILAMBWE Manda/NDHLOVU Kelvin
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Men's Doubles Pool F
MALHOTRA Vikram/TANDON Ramit
2
JOMBLA Ernest/MANSARAY Yusif
(W/O) 0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Men's Doubles Pool G
KAMAL Mohammad Syafiq/NG Eain Yow
2
KAWOOYA Michael/RUKUNYA Ian
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Men's Doubles Pool H
BEDDOES Lance/WILLIAMS Evan
2
BAILEY Othniel/WILSON Omari
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Men's Doubles Pool D
ASLAM Tayyab/ZAMAN Farhan
2
CHAPMAN Joe/SORRENTINO Neville
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:00
Men's Doubles Round of 16
PATRICK Mandela/WILSON Kale
0
CLYNE Alan/LOBBAN Greg
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:50
Men's Doubles Round of 16
JAMES Declan/WILLSTROP James
2
HINDLE Bradley/ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 19:40
Men's Doubles Round of 16
CUSKELLY Ryan/PILLEY Cameron
2
KHALIL Jason-Ray/SETH Sunil
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 19:40
Men's Doubles Round of 16
MALHOTRA Vikram/TANDON Ramit
2
BINNIE Chris/WALTERS Lewis
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 19:40
Men's Doubles Round of 16
ASLAM Tayyab/ZAMAN Farhan
0
COLL Paul/GRAYSON Campbell
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 20:30
Men's Doubles Round of 16
CREED Peter/MAKIN Joel
0
ALEXANDER Zac/PALMER David
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 20:30
Men's Doubles Round of 16
KAMAL Mohammad Syafiq/NG Eain Yow
2
ADNAN Nafiizwan/YUEN Ivan
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 20:30
Men's Doubles Round of 16
SELBY Daryl/WALLER Adrian
2
BEDDOES Lance/WILLIAMS Evan
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Quarter Final
JAMES Declan/WILLSTROP James
2
MALHOTRA Vikram/TANDON Ramit
1
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Quarter Final
CUSKELLY Ryan/PILLEY Cameron
1
SELBY Daryl/WALLER Adrian
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 14:00
Men's Doubles Quarter Final
KAMAL Mohammad Syafiq/NG Eain Yow
1
CLYNE Alan/LOBBAN Greg
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 14:00
Men's Doubles Quarter Final
ALEXANDER Zac/PALMER David
2
COLL Paul/GRAYSON Campbell
1
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 11:00
Men's Doubles Semi Final
SELBY Daryl/WALLER Adrian
2
JAMES Declan/WILLSTROP James
1
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Semi Final
ALEXANDER Zac/PALMER David
2
CLYNE Alan/LOBBAN Greg
0
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 11:00
Bronze Medal Event Men's Doubles Bronze Medal Match
JAMES Declan/WILLSTROP James
2
CLYNE Alan/LOBBAN Greg
0
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 13:00
Gold Medal Event Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
SELBY Daryl/WALLER Adrian
1
ALEXANDER Zac/PALMER David
2
Finished

Legend

W/O: Walkover

Squash Live Now

Squash Up Next

LabelPoweredBy