Event Schedule - Mixed Doubles

Time Event Status
Tue, 10 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Pool G
DUNCALF Jenny/WALLER Adrian
2
LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda/MILLAR Zac
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Pool F
AZMAN Aifa/CHAL Sanjay Singh
2
KNAGGS Charlotte/WILSON Kale
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Pool H
AITKEN Lisa/MORAN Kevin
2
LAING Caroline/KELLY Jacob
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool D
URQUHART Donna/PILLEY Cameron
2
FERNANDES Taylor/SETH Sunil
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool C
EVANS Tesni/CREED Peter
2
REEL Hardeep/NIMJI Khaaliqa
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool E
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika/GHOSAL Saurav
2
FUNG-A-FAT Mary/KHALIL Jason-Ray
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool A
KING Joelle/COLL Paul
2
VAI Lynette/SUARI Madako Junior
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool B
WATERS Alison/SELBY Daryl
2
MUA Alison/HENRY Stephen
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:00
Mixed Doubles Pool G
LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda/MILLAR Zac
2
SULTANA Colette/ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:45
Mixed Doubles Pool E
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika/GHOSAL Saurav
2
ZAFAR Madina/ASLAM Tayyab
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:45
Mixed Doubles Pool F
GRINHAM Rachael/CUSKELLY Ryan
2
AZMAN Aifa/CHAL Sanjay Singh
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:30
Mixed Doubles Pool A
KELLAS Dianne/HINDLE Bradley
2
VAI Lynette/SUARI Madako Junior
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:15
Mixed Doubles Pool H
CHINAPPA Joshna/PAL SANDHU Harinder
2
LAING Caroline/KELLY Jacob
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:15
Mixed Doubles Pool D
ZAFAR Faiza/ZAMAN Farhan
2
FERNANDES Taylor/SETH Sunil
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:45
Mixed Doubles Pool C
WEST Marlene/STAFFORD Cameron
2
REEL Hardeep/NIMJI Khaaliqa
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Pool B
BEST Meagan/SIMPSON Shawn
2
MUA Alison/HENRY Stephen
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool A
KING Joelle/COLL Paul
2
KELLAS Dianne/HINDLE Bradley
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool D
URQUHART Donna/PILLEY Cameron
2
ZAFAR Faiza/ZAMAN Farhan
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:15
Mixed Doubles Pool E
ZAFAR Madina/ASLAM Tayyab
2
FUNG-A-FAT Mary/KHALIL Jason-Ray
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 18:00
Mixed Doubles Pool F
GRINHAM Rachael/CUSKELLY Ryan
2
KNAGGS Charlotte/WILSON Kale
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Mixed Doubles Pool G
DUNCALF Jenny/WALLER Adrian
2
SULTANA Colette/ZAMMIT-LEWIS Daniel
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Mixed Doubles Pool B
WATERS Alison/SELBY Daryl
2
BEST Meagan/SIMPSON Shawn
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Mixed Doubles Pool H
CHINAPPA Joshna/PAL SANDHU Harinder
2
AITKEN Lisa/MORAN Kevin
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Mixed Doubles Pool C
EVANS Tesni/CREED Peter
2
WEST Marlene/STAFFORD Cameron
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:00
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
WEST Marlene/STAFFORD Cameron
0
URQUHART Donna/PILLEY Cameron
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:45
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
KING Joelle/COLL Paul
2
BEST Meagan/SIMPSON Shawn
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika/GHOSAL Saurav
2
AZMAN Aifa/CHAL Sanjay Singh
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
CHINAPPA Joshna/PAL SANDHU Harinder
2
LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda/MILLAR Zac
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 12:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
EVANS Tesni/CREED Peter
2
ZAFAR Faiza/ZAMAN Farhan
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 13:10
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
KELLAS Dianne/HINDLE Bradley
0
WATERS Alison/SELBY Daryl
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 13:10
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
AITKEN Lisa/MORAN Kevin
0
DUNCALF Jenny/WALLER Adrian
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 13:50
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
ZAFAR Madina/ASLAM Tayyab
0
GRINHAM Rachael/CUSKELLY Ryan
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:00
Mixed Doubles Quarter Final
GRINHAM Rachael/CUSKELLY Ryan
0
URQUHART Donna/PILLEY Cameron
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:00
Mixed Doubles Quarter Final
EVANS Tesni/CREED Peter
0
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika/GHOSAL Saurav
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:50
Mixed Doubles Quarter Final
KING Joelle/COLL Paul
2
CHINAPPA Joshna/PAL SANDHU Harinder
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:50
Mixed Doubles Quarter Final
DUNCALF Jenny/WALLER Adrian
1
WATERS Alison/SELBY Daryl
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 18:00
Mixed Doubles Semi Final
KING Joelle/COLL Paul
1
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika/GHOSAL Saurav
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 19:00
Mixed Doubles Semi Final
URQUHART Donna/PILLEY Cameron
2
WATERS Alison/SELBY Daryl
1
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 18:00
Bronze Medal Event Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match
KING Joelle/COLL Paul
2
WATERS Alison/SELBY Daryl
0
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 19:00
Gold Medal Event Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika/GHOSAL Saurav
0
URQUHART Donna/PILLEY Cameron
2
Finished

Squash Live Now

Squash Up Next

LabelPoweredBy