Event Schedule - Women's Doubles

Time Event Status
Tue, 10 Apr 11:00
Women's Doubles Pool C
CHINAPPA Joshna/PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
2
ZAFAR Faiza/ZAFAR Madina
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:00
Women's Doubles Pool D
GRINHAM Rachael/URQUHART Donna
2
HENNINGS Samantha/WEST Marlene
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:45
Women's Doubles Pool A
KING Joelle/LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda
0
ARNOLD Rachel/SUBRAMANIAM Sivasangari
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:45
Women's Doubles Pool D
CORNETT Samantha/TODD Nikki
2
FERNANDES Taylor/FUNG-A-FAT Mary
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:45
Women's Doubles Pool C
EVANS Tesni/SAFFERY Deon
2
KELLAS Dianne/SULTANA Colette
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:00
Women's Doubles Pool B
DUNCALF Jenny/WATERS Alison
2
AITKEN Lisa/THOMSON Alison
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:00
Women's Doubles Pool B
MASSARO Laura/PERRY Sarah-Jane
2
BRIDGEMAN Eilidh/LAING Caroline
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:45
Women's Doubles Pool D
HENNINGS Samantha/WEST Marlene
2
FERNANDES Taylor/FUNG-A-FAT Mary
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:15
Women's Doubles Pool D
GRINHAM Rachael/URQUHART Donna
2
CORNETT Samantha/TODD Nikki
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:00
Women's Doubles Pool A
KING Joelle/LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda
2
CARDWELL Sarah/NUNN Christine
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:00
Women's Doubles Pool C
ZAFAR Faiza/ZAFAR Madina
0
KELLAS Dianne/SULTANA Colette
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:45
Women's Doubles Pool B
DUNCALF Jenny/WATERS Alison
2
MASSARO Laura/PERRY Sarah-Jane
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 11:45
Women's Doubles Pool B
AITKEN Lisa/THOMSON Alison
2
BRIDGEMAN Eilidh/LAING Caroline
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:30
Women's Doubles Pool C
CHINAPPA Joshna/PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
2
EVANS Tesni/SAFFERY Deon
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:15
Women's Doubles Pool D
CORNETT Samantha/TODD Nikki
2
HENNINGS Samantha/WEST Marlene
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 18:00
Women's Doubles Pool B
DUNCALF Jenny/WATERS Alison
2
BRIDGEMAN Eilidh/LAING Caroline
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 18:00
Women's Doubles Pool C
CHINAPPA Joshna/PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
2
KELLAS Dianne/SULTANA Colette
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 18:00
Women's Doubles Pool A
CARDWELL Sarah/NUNN Christine
1
ARNOLD Rachel/SUBRAMANIAM Sivasangari
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 18:00
Women's Doubles Pool C
EVANS Tesni/SAFFERY Deon
2
ZAFAR Faiza/ZAFAR Madina
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 18:45
Women's Doubles Pool B
MASSARO Laura/PERRY Sarah-Jane
2
AITKEN Lisa/THOMSON Alison
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Women's Doubles Pool D
GRINHAM Rachael/URQUHART Donna
2
FERNANDES Taylor/FUNG-A-FAT Mary
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 11:00
Women's Doubles Quarter Final
KING Joelle/LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda
2
DUNCALF Jenny/WATERS Alison
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 11:00
Women's Doubles Quarter Final
CHINAPPA Joshna/PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
2
CORNETT Samantha/TODD Nikki
1
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 12:00
Women's Doubles Quarter Final
EVANS Tesni/SAFFERY Deon
1
GRINHAM Rachael/URQUHART Donna
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 12:00
Women's Doubles Quarter Final
ARNOLD Rachel/SUBRAMANIAM Sivasangari
0
MASSARO Laura/PERRY Sarah-Jane
2
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 12:00
Women's Doubles Semi Final
MASSARO Laura/PERRY Sarah-Jane
0
CHINAPPA Joshna/PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
2
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 14:00
Women's Doubles Semi Final
GRINHAM Rachael/URQUHART Donna
0
KING Joelle/LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda
2
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 10:00
Bronze Medal Event Women's Doubles Bronze Medal Match
MASSARO Laura/PERRY Sarah-Jane
0
GRINHAM Rachael/URQUHART Donna
2
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 12:00
Gold Medal Event Women's Doubles Gold Medal Match
CHINAPPA Joshna/PALLIKAL KARTHIK Dipika
0
KING Joelle/LANDERS-MURPHY Amanda
2
Finished

Squash Live Now

Squash Up Next

LabelPoweredBy