Event Schedule - Women's Singles

Time Event Status
Thu, 5 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Round of 64
Amanda HAYWOOD
3
Caroline LAING
2
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Round of 64
Samantha HENNINGS
0
Colette SULTANA
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Round of 64
Madina ZAFAR
0
Deon SAFFERY
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 13:10
Women's Singles Round of 32
Mary FUNG-A-FAT
0
Samantha CORNETT
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 13:10
Women's Singles Round of 32
Meagan BEST
0
Alison WATERS
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 13:50
Women's Singles Round of 32
Lisa AITKEN
(W/O)
Aifa AZMAN
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 13:50
Women's Singles Round of 32
Nikki TODD
3
Khaaliqa NIMJI
0
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 14:30
Women's Singles Round of 32
Taylor FERNANDES
0
Tesni EVANS
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 14:30
Women's Singles Round of 32
Dianne KELLAS
0
Christine NUNN
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 15:10
Women's Singles Round of 32
Alison MUA
0
Sarah-Jane PERRY
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Round of 32
Nicol DAVID
3
Colette SULTANA
0
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Round of 32
Laura MASSARO
3
Amanda HAYWOOD
0
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 18:40
Women's Singles Round of 32
Joshna CHINAPPA
3
Lynette VAI
0
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 18:40
Women's Singles Round of 32
Eilidh BRIDGEMAN
0
Tamika SAXBY
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 18:40
Women's Singles Round of 32
Dipika PALLIKAL KARTHIK
3
Charlotte KNAGGS
0
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 19:20
Women's Singles Round of 32
Donna URQUHART
3
Faiza ZAFAR
0
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 19:20
Women's Singles Round of 32
Deon SAFFERY
0
Joelle KING
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 19:20
Women's Singles Round of 32
Mihiliya METHSARANI
0
Amanda LANDERS-MURPHY
3
Finished
Thu, 5 Apr 20:00
Women's Singles Round of 32
Sivasangari SUBRAMANIAM
3
Alison THOMSON
1
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Round of 16
Donna URQUHART
3
Christine NUNN
2
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Plate Round of 16
Amanda HAYWOOD
1
Mihiliya METHSARANI
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 13:15
Women's Singles Round of 16
Aifa AZMAN
1
Tesni EVANS
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 13:15
Women's Singles Plate Round of 16
Faiza ZAFAR
3
Samantha HENNINGS
0
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 13:15
Women's Singles Plate Round of 16
Khaaliqa NIMJI
3
Alison MUA
0
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 13:15
Women's Singles Plate Round of 16
Charlotte KNAGGS
0
Meagan BEST
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 14:00
Women's Singles Plate Round of 16
Lynette VAI
3
Eilidh BRIDGEMAN
0
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 14:45
Women's Singles Round of 16
Laura MASSARO
3
Amanda LANDERS-MURPHY
0
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 14:45
Women's Singles Round of 16
Nikki TODD
0
Sarah-Jane PERRY
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Round of 16
Joshna CHINAPPA
3
Tamika SAXBY
0
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Round of 16
Dipika PALLIKAL KARTHIK
0
Alison WATERS
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 18:45
Women's Singles Plate Quarter Final
Mihiliya METHSARANI
3
Taylor FERNANDES
0
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 18:45
Women's Singles Plate Quarter Final
Faiza ZAFAR
0
Khaaliqa NIMJI
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 19:30
Women's Singles Round of 16
Sivasangari SUBRAMANIAM
1
Joelle KING
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 19:30
Women's Singles Round of 16
Nicol DAVID
3
Samantha CORNETT
1
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 19:30
Women's Singles Plate Quarter Final
Mary FUNG-A-FAT
0
Meagan BEST
3
Finished
Fri, 6 Apr 19:30
Women's Singles Plate Quarter Final
Lynette VAI
0
Madina ZAFAR
3
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Quarter Final
Donna URQUHART
1
Sarah-Jane PERRY
3
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Plate Semi Final
Mihiliya METHSARANI
3
Khaaliqa NIMJI
0
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Plate Semi Final
Meagan BEST
3
Madina ZAFAR
0
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 13:30
Women's Singles Quarter Final
Laura MASSARO
1
Tesni EVANS
3
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 13:30
Women's Singles Classic Plate Quarter Final
Samantha CORNETT
Dipika PALLIKAL KARTHIK
(W/O)
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 13:30
Women's Singles Classic Plate Quarter Final
Tamika SAXBY
Sivasangari SUBRAMANIAM
(W/O)
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 14:30
Women's Singles Consolation Plate Quarter Final
Samantha HENNINGS
3
Alison MUA
0
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Quarter Final
Nicol DAVID
3
Alison WATERS
2
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Classic Plate Semi Final
Aifa AZMAN
(W/O)
Nikki TODD
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Classic Plate Semi Final
Samantha CORNETT
3
Tamika SAXBY
1
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 19:30
Women's Singles Quarter Final
Joshna CHINAPPA
0
Joelle KING
3
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 19:30
Women's Singles Consolation Plate Semi Final
Amanda HAYWOOD
3
Samantha HENNINGS
1
Finished
Sat, 7 Apr 19:30
Women's Singles Consolation Plate Semi Final
Charlotte KNAGGS
(W/O)
Eilidh BRIDGEMAN
Finished
Sun, 8 Apr 14:00
Women's Singles Semi Final
Tesni EVANS
0
Sarah-Jane PERRY
3
Finished
Sun, 8 Apr 14:30
Women's Singles Consolation Plate Final
Amanda HAYWOOD
3
Eilidh BRIDGEMAN
0
Finished
Sun, 8 Apr 18:00
Women's Singles Plate Final
Mihiliya METHSARANI
1
Meagan BEST
3
Finished
Sun, 8 Apr 19:00
Women's Singles Semi Final
Nicol DAVID
1
Joelle KING
3
Finished
Mon, 9 Apr 12:30
Women's Singles Classic Plate Final
Nikki TODD
2
Samantha CORNETT
3
Finished
Mon, 9 Apr 14:30
Bronze Medal Event Women's Singles Bronze Medal Match
Tesni EVANS
3
Nicol DAVID
1
Finished
Mon, 9 Apr 18:00
Gold Medal Event Women's Singles Gold Medal Match
Sarah-Jane PERRY
2
Joelle KING
3
Finished

Legend

W/O: Walkover

Squash Live Now

Squash Up Next

LabelPoweredBy