Event Schedule - Men's Doubles

Time Event Status
Wed, 11 Apr 11:50
Men's Doubles Round of 64
DOOKRAM Yuvraaj/WILSON Aaron
3
MITCHELL Andre/SPENCER Romano
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
POWELL David/TOWNSEND Kane
0
PANG Yew En Koen/POH Shao Feng Ethan
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
HOWIESON Craig/RUMGAY Gavin
3
CATHCART Owen/WILSON Zak
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
ACHANTA Sharath/GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
3
MIITA Tauramoa/TAKOOA Nooa
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
MTALASO Masoud/TUMAINI Amoni
1
JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE Buwaneka/RANASINGHA Imesh
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
HUKMANI Devesh/SU Terry
0
McBEATH David/WALKER Samuel
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
ASANTE Emmanuel/SAM Bernard
3
LULU Ham/SHING Yoshua
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
CHOONG Javen/LEONG Chee Feng
3
DOUGHTY Kristian/SMITH Marcus
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 12:25
Men's Doubles Round of 32
TOMLINSON Simon/WATSON Kane
0
ARUNA Quadri/TORIOLA Segun
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
ABREFA Derek/LARTEY Felix
0
DRINKHALL Paul/PITCHFORD Liam
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
BENJAMIN Rene/GBOYAH Emmanuel
0
MEDJUGORAC Marko/WANG Zhen
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
ABIODUN Bode/OMOTAYO Olajide
3
KHAWAJA Fahad/RAMEEZ Muhammad
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
DOWELL Mark/KNIGHT Tyrese
0
HU Heming/YAN Xin
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
GAO Ning/PANG Xue Jie
3
TAUCOORY Rhikesh/YOGARAJAH Akhilen
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
DESAI Harmeet/SHETTY Sanil Shankar
3
BRITTON Shemar/FRANKLIN Christopher
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
MELTON Kalton/VAEA Tulimanu
0
McCREERY Paul/ROBINSON Ashley
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:00
Men's Doubles Round of 32
WING Philip/WU Vicky
0
DOOKRAM Yuvraaj/WILSON Aaron
3
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 17:55
Men's Doubles Round of 16
CHOONG Javen/LEONG Chee Feng
1
ARUNA Quadri/TORIOLA Segun
3
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 17:55
Men's Doubles Round of 16
HOWIESON Craig/RUMGAY Gavin
0
McBEATH David/WALKER Samuel
3
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 17:55
Men's Doubles Round of 16
ACHANTA Sharath/GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
3
JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE Buwaneka/RANASINGHA Imesh
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 17:55
Men's Doubles Round of 16
PANG Yew En Koen/POH Shao Feng Ethan
3
ASANTE Emmanuel/SAM Bernard
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:35
Men's Doubles Round of 16
GAO Ning/PANG Xue Jie
3
MEDJUGORAC Marko/WANG Zhen
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:35
Men's Doubles Round of 16
ABIODUN Bode/OMOTAYO Olajide
0
DRINKHALL Paul/PITCHFORD Liam
3
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:35
Men's Doubles Round of 16
DESAI Harmeet/SHETTY Sanil Shankar
3
McCREERY Paul/ROBINSON Ashley
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 18:35
Men's Doubles Round of 16
DOOKRAM Yuvraaj/WILSON Aaron
0
HU Heming/YAN Xin
3
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 9:30
Men's Doubles Quarterfinal 3
DESAI Harmeet/SHETTY Sanil Shankar
3
HU Heming/YAN Xin
1
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 9:30
Men's Doubles Quarterfinal 4
GAO Ning/PANG Xue Jie
2
DRINKHALL Paul/PITCHFORD Liam
3
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 9:30
Men's Doubles Quarterfinal 1
ACHANTA Sharath/GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
3
McBEATH David/WALKER Samuel
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 9:30
Men's Doubles Quarterfinal 2
PANG Yew En Koen/POH Shao Feng Ethan
3
ARUNA Quadri/TORIOLA Segun
1
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 18:00
Men's Doubles Semifinal 1
ACHANTA Sharath/GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
3
PANG Yew En Koen/POH Shao Feng Ethan
1
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 18:40
Men's Doubles Semifinal 2
DESAI Harmeet/SHETTY Sanil Shankar
0
DRINKHALL Paul/PITCHFORD Liam
3
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 20:05
Bronze Medal Event Men's Doubles Bronze Medal Match
PANG Yew En Koen/POH Shao Feng Ethan
0
DESAI Harmeet/SHETTY Sanil Shankar
3
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 20:45
Gold Medal Event Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
ACHANTA Sharath/GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
2
DRINKHALL Paul/PITCHFORD Liam
3
Finished

Table Tennis Live Now

Table Tennis Up Next

LabelPoweredBy