Event Schedule - Men's Singles

Time Event Status
Tue, 10 Apr 9:30
Men's Singles Group 4
Derek ABREFA
4
Emmanuel GBOYAH
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 9:30
Men's Singles Group 3
Chee Feng LEONG
4
Yuvraaj DOOKRAM
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 9:30
Men's Singles Group 2
Yoshua SHING
4
Kalton MELTON
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 9:30
Men's Singles Group 1
Marko MEDJUGORAC
4
Tauramoa MIITA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:10
Men's Singles Group 5
Bode ABIODUN
4
Rene BENJAMIN
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:10
Men's Singles Group 6
Godfrey SULTAN
4
Fahad KHAWAJA
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:10
Men's Singles Group 7
Vicky WU
4
Tulimanu VAEA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:10
Men's Singles Group 8
Geoffrey LOI
4
Gary NUOPULA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:50
Men's Singles Group 11
Ashley ROBINSON
4
Ronald NYAIKA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:50
Men's Singles Group 9
Muhammad RAMEEZ
4
Kristian DOUGHTY
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:50
Men's Singles Group 10
Buwaneka JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE
4
Shakquan HODGE
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 10:50
Men's Singles Group 12
Imesh RANASINGHA
4
Andre MITCHELL
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 20
Nigel BRYAN
2
Bernard SAM
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 16
Craig HOWIESON
4
Rhikesh TAUCOORY
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 13
Muhammad Ashraf Haiq. MUHAMAD RIZAL
4
Carlton DANIEL
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 14
Antoine BERNADET
4
Masoud MTALASO
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 15
Rohan SIRISENA
4
Adrian ROLLINS
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 17
Javen CHOONG
4
Devesh HUKMANI
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 18
Christopher FRANKLIN
4
Romano SPENCER
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 11:30
Men's Singles Group 19
Paul MCCREERY
4
Kennedy KATUNGU
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:10
Men's Singles Group 3
Felix LARTEY
4
Yuvraaj DOOKRAM
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:10
Men's Singles Group 1
Terry SU
3
Tauramoa MIITA
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:10
Men's Singles Group 2
Aaron WILSON
4
Kalton MELTON
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:10
Men's Singles Group 4
Allie JOHNNY
4
Emmanuel GBOYAH
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:50
Men's Singles Group 6
Akhilen YOGARAJAH
4
Fahad KHAWAJA
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:50
Men's Singles Group 5
Nooa TAKOOA
4
Rene BENJAMIN
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:50
Men's Singles Group 7
Amoni TUMAINI
4
Tulimanu VAEA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 12:50
Men's Singles Group 8
Rohit PAGARANI
4
Gary NUOPULA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:10
Men's Singles Group 9
Brian Ndunda MUTUA
2
Kristian DOUGHTY
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:10
Men's Singles Group 10
Simon TOMLINSON
4
Shakquan HODGE
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:10
Men's Singles Group 11
Dexter ST. LOUIS
4
Ronald NYAIKA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:10
Men's Singles Group 12
Owen CATHCART
4
Andre MITCHELL
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 13
Kane WATSON
4
Carlton DANIEL
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 18
Brian CHAN YOOK FO
4
Romano SPENCER
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 14
Shemar BRITTON
4
Masoud MTALASO
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 15
Ham LULU
4
Adrian ROLLINS
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 16
Mark DOWELL
2
Rhikesh TAUCOORY
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 17
Colin DALGLEISH
4
Devesh HUKMANI
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 20
Tyrese KNIGHT
3
Bernard SAM
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 17:50
Men's Singles Group 19
Philip WING
1
Kennedy KATUNGU
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:30
Men's Singles Group 2
Yoshua SHING
1
Aaron WILSON
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:30
Men's Singles Group 1
Marko MEDJUGORAC
4
Terry SU
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:30
Men's Singles Group 3
Chee Feng LEONG
4
Felix LARTEY
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 18:30
Men's Singles Group 4
Derek ABREFA
4
Allie JOHNNY
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:10
Men's Singles Group 8
Geoffrey LOI
4
Rohit PAGARANI
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:10
Men's Singles Group 7
Vicky WU
2
Amoni TUMAINI
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:10
Men's Singles Group 6
Godfrey SULTAN
0
Akhilen YOGARAJAH
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:10
Men's Singles Group 5
Bode ABIODUN
4
Nooa TAKOOA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:50
Men's Singles Group 12
Imesh RANASINGHA
3
Owen CATHCART
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:50
Men's Singles Group 11
Ashley ROBINSON
4
Dexter ST. LOUIS
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:50
Men's Singles Group 10
Buwaneka JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE
4
Simon TOMLINSON
3
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 19:50
Men's Singles Group 9
Muhammad RAMEEZ
4
Brian Ndunda MUTUA
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 14
Antoine BERNADET
4
Shemar BRITTON
3
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 17
Javen CHOONG
4
Colin DALGLEISH
1
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 13
Muhammad Ashraf Haiq. MUHAMAD RIZAL
4
Kane WATSON
2
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 15
Rohan SIRISENA
4
Ham LULU
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 16
Craig HOWIESON
4
Mark DOWELL
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 18
Christopher FRANKLIN
1
Brian CHAN YOOK FO
4
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 19
Paul MCCREERY
4
Philip WING
0
Finished
Tue, 10 Apr 20:30
Men's Singles Group 20
Nigel BRYAN
1
Tyrese KNIGHT
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 17:15
Men's Singles Round of 64
Bode ABIODUN
4
Owen CATHCART
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 17:15
Men's Singles Round of 64
Marko MEDJUGORAC
1
Chee Feng LEONG
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 17:15
Men's Singles Round of 64
Antoine BERNADET
4
Rohan SIRISENA
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 17:15
Men's Singles Round of 64
Akhilen YOGARAJAH
1
Derek ABREFA
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Muhammad Ashraf Haiq. MUHAMAD RIZAL
4
David POWELL
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Buwaneka JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE
0
Gavin RUMGAY
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Quadri ARUNA
4
Brian CHAN YOOK FO
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Heming HU
4
Bernard SAM
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Javen CHOONG
3
Sharath ACHANTA
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Ning GAO
4
Craig HOWIESON
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Amoni TUMAINI
0
Xue Jie PANG
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 19:30
Men's Singles Round of 32
Geoffrey LOI
0
Harmeet DESAI
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Ashley ROBINSON
0
Paul DRINKHALL
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Liam PITCHFORD
4
Bode ABIODUN
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Paul MCCREERY
4
Shao Feng Ethan POH
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Xin YAN
1
Chee Feng LEONG
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Segun TORIOLA
4
Aaron WILSON
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Muhammad RAMEEZ
0
Sathiyan GNANASEKARAN
4
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Samuel WALKER
4
Antoine BERNADET
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 20:15
Men's Singles Round of 32
Zhen WANG
4
Derek ABREFA
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 13:55
Men's Singles Round of 16
Liam PITCHFORD
4
Gavin RUMGAY
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 13:55
Men's Singles Round of 16
Heming HU
1
Sharath ACHANTA
4
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 13:55
Men's Singles Round of 16
Chee Feng LEONG
1
Harmeet DESAI
4
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 13:55
Men's Singles Round of 16
Quadri ARUNA
4
Xue Jie PANG
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 16:30
Men's Singles Round of 16
Segun TORIOLA
(RET) 0
Sathiyan GNANASEKARAN
4
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 16:30
Men's Singles Round of 16
Zhen WANG
4
Paul DRINKHALL
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 16:30
Men's Singles Round of 16
Samuel WALKER
4
Paul MCCREERY
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 16:30
Men's Singles Round of 16
Ning GAO
4
Muhammad Ashraf Haiq. MUHAMAD RIZAL
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 12:25
Men's Singles Quarterfinal 1
Quadri ARUNA
4
Harmeet DESAI
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 13:10
Men's Singles Quarterfinal 2
Liam PITCHFORD
2
Sharath ACHANTA
4
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 13:55
Men's Singles Quarterfinal 3
Ning GAO
4
Zhen WANG
1
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 16:30
Men's Singles Quarterfinal 4
Samuel WALKER
4
Sathiyan GNANASEKARAN
0
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 16:30
Men's Singles Semifinal 1
Quadri ARUNA
4
Sharath ACHANTA
0
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 17:20
Men's Singles Semifinal 2
Ning GAO
4
Samuel WALKER
0
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 11:30
Bronze Medal Event Men's Singles Bronze Medal Match
Sharath ACHANTA
4
Samuel WALKER
1
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 12:20
Gold Medal Event Men's Singles Gold Medal Match
Quadri ARUNA
2
Ning GAO
4
Finished

Legend

RET: Retired

Table Tennis Live Now

Table Tennis Up Next

LabelPoweredBy