Event Schedule - Mixed Doubles

Time Event Status
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
NYAIKA Ronald/NAMBOZO Halima
0
POWELL David/MIAO Miao
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
RANASINGHA Imesh/KAPUGEEKIYANA Hansani
0
CHOONG Javen/LYNE Karen
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
KHAWAJA Fahad/ALI Hareem Anwar
0
BERNADET Antoine/YEUNG Justina
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
WING Philip/YEE Sally
0
SAM Bernard/BAAH-DANSO Celia
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
NUOPULA Gary/SIFI Lalmah
0
WALKER Samuel/PAYET Denise
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
TOMMY Priscilla/LULU Ham
0
BRITTON Shemar/GREAVES Priscilla
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
YOGARAJAH Akhilen/RAMASAWMY Sanjana Alix
0
MUHAMAD RIZAL Muhammad Ashraf Haiq./TEE Ai Xin
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
SIRISENA Rohan/MADURANGI Ishara
3
MTALASO Masoud/PAZI Fathiya
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
ST. LOUIS Dexter/CHUNG Rheann
3
BRYAN Nigel/CUMMINGS Natalie
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
TAUCOORY Rhikesh/HO WAN KAU Elodie
3
RAMEEZ Muhammad/KHAN Fatima
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
VAEA Tulimanu/KATEPU Brenda
0
BEH Kun Ting/ZHANG Wanling
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE Buwaneka/WARUSAWITHANA Erandi
3
MUTUA Brian Ndunda/THAKKAR Sejal
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
SHING Yoshua/LULU Anolyn
3
TUMAINI Amoni/MWAISYULA Neema
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
CHAN YOOK FO Brian/KINOO Ruqayyah
1
ABREFA Derek/KWABI Cynthia
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Round of 64
LEONG Chee Feng/HO Ying
(WO) 3
HODGE Shakquan/FREEMAN Angelisa
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
McBEATH David/SIBLEY Kelly
3
MUHAMAD RIZAL Muhammad Ashraf Haiq./TEE Ai Xin
0
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
WANG Zhen/ZHANG Mo
3
POWELL David/MIAO Miao
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
SULTAN Godfrey/BRISTOL Christy
0
WALKER Samuel/PAYET Denise
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
SAM Bernard/BAAH-DANSO Celia
0
YAN Xin/LAY Jian Fang
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
GAO Ning/YU Mengyu
3
BERNADET Antoine/YEUNG Justina
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
CHOONG Javen/LYNE Karen
3
DESAI Harmeet/SAHASRABUDHE Pooja
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
BRITTON Shemar/GREAVES Priscilla
0
POH Shao Feng Ethan/LIN Ye
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 13:35
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
SIRISENA Rohan/MADURANGI Ishara
1
ACHANTA Sharath/DAS Mouma
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
SHING Yoshua/LULU Anolyn
0
HU Heming/TAPPER Melissa
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
LEONG Chee Feng/HO Ying
0
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan/BATRA Manika
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
PITCHFORD Liam/HO Tin-Tin
3
BEH Kun Ting/ZHANG Wanling
1
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
FRANKLIN Christopher/LOWE Trenace
0
CARTER Trent/FENG Tracy
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
WU Vicky/YEE Grace
0
TAUCOORY Rhikesh/HO WAN KAU Elodie
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
JAYASINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE Buwaneka/WARUSAWITHANA Erandi
0
SHETTY Sanil Shankar/PATKAR Madhurika
3
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
PANG Xue Jie/ZHOU Yihan
3
ST. LOUIS Dexter/CHUNG Rheann
2
Finished
Wed, 11 Apr 16:30
Mixed Doubles Round of 32
MEDJUGORAC Marko/COTE Alicia
3
ABREFA Derek/KWABI Cynthia
0
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:15
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
GAO Ning/YU Mengyu
3
YAN Xin/LAY Jian Fang
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:15
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
McBEATH David/SIBLEY Kelly
0
ACHANTA Sharath/DAS Mouma
3
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:15
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
WALKER Samuel/PAYET Denise
3
CHOONG Javen/LYNE Karen
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:15
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
WANG Zhen/ZHANG Mo
3
POH Shao Feng Ethan/LIN Ye
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
PITCHFORD Liam/HO Tin-Tin
3
CARTER Trent/FENG Tracy
1
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
PANG Xue Jie/ZHOU Yihan
3
HU Heming/TAPPER Melissa
2
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
MEDJUGORAC Marko/COTE Alicia
2
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan/BATRA Manika
3
Finished
Thu, 12 Apr 11:50
Mixed Doubles Round of 16
TAUCOORY Rhikesh/HO WAN KAU Elodie
0
SHETTY Sanil Shankar/PATKAR Madhurika
3
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 10:40
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal 2
WANG Zhen/ZHANG Mo
1
ACHANTA Sharath/DAS Mouma
3
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 10:40
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal 1
GAO Ning/YU Mengyu
3
WALKER Samuel/PAYET Denise
0
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 10:40
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal 3
PITCHFORD Liam/HO Tin-Tin
3
SHETTY Sanil Shankar/PATKAR Madhurika
2
Finished
Fri, 13 Apr 10:40
Mixed Doubles Quarterfinal 4
PANG Xue Jie/ZHOU Yihan
0
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan/BATRA Manika
3
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 9:30
Mixed Doubles Semifinal 1
GAO Ning/YU Mengyu
3
ACHANTA Sharath/DAS Mouma
2
Finished
Sat, 14 Apr 10:05
Mixed Doubles Semifinal 2
PITCHFORD Liam/HO Tin-Tin
3
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan/BATRA Manika
2
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 9:30
Bronze Medal Event Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match
ACHANTA Sharath/DAS Mouma
0
GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan/BATRA Manika
3
Finished
Sun, 15 Apr 10:15
Gold Medal Event Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
GAO Ning/YU Mengyu
3
PITCHFORD Liam/HO Tin-Tin
0
Finished

Legend

WO: Walkover

Table Tennis Live Now

Table Tennis Up Next

LabelPoweredBy